Singapore Visit Visa

Singapore Visit Visa
PKR. 6500, (Duration) As per immigration, (Validity) 2 Months

  • (1). Passport Scan copy.
  • (2). 1 Passport Size Photo Scan Copy.
  • (3). N I C Photo Copy.
  • NOTE: - Visa Approval Is Subject to Singapore Immigration Rehman Travels is not responsible in case of Visa is rejected / Delayed, Visa fee is Non Refundable in any case kindly note and advise your Client Accordingly.
Indonesia Visit Visa

Indonesia Visit Visa
PKR. 9500, (Duration) 30 Days, (Validity) 90 Days

  • (1). Last Six Months Bank Statement.
  • (2). Business Covering letter pad.
  • (3). NTN. Number.
  • (4). Return Air Ticket.
  • (5). Original Passport.
  • (6). 3 Photographs.
  • (7). N I C photo Copy.
  • (8). Police clearance certificate
  • (9). Business documents
  • (10). Confirm Hotel Booking
Kenya Visit Visa

Kenya Visit Visa
PKR. 6500, (Duration) 1 MONTH, (Validity) 3 MONTH

  • (1). Passport Scan copy.
  • (2). N.I.C Scan copy.
  • (3). 01 Photos Scan copy any background.
Sri Lanka Visit Visa

Sri Lanka Visit Visa
PKR. 3500, (Duration) 30 Days, (Validity) 6 Month

  • (1). Passport Scan copy.
  • (2). N. I. C Scan copy.
  • (3). 01 Photos Scan copy any background.
Mauritius Visit Visa

Mauritius Visit Visa
PKR. 3000, (Duration) 07 DAYS , (Validity) 1 MONTH

  • (1). Passport (valid for at least six months).
  • (2). Confirmed return ticket.
  • (3). Confirmed hotel reservation.
  • (4). Two passport-sized photographs.
  • (5). Recent Bank statement along with account maintenance letter.
  • (6). Copy of National Identity Card.
  • (7). Police Character Certificate.
  • (8). Demand Draft for Rs 1050.00 payable in Islamabad to the Mauritius High Commission.
  • (9). Request letter.
  • (10). NTN & Champers of Commerce Certificate.
Nepal Visit Visa

Nepal Visit Visa
PKR. 4500, (Duration) 30 Days, (Validity) 2 Month

  • (1). Last Six Months Bank Statement.
  • (2). Business Covering letter pad.
  • (3). NTN. Number (If have).
  • (4). Original Passport.
  • (5). Confirm Return Air Ticket / Itinerary.
  • (6). 4 Picture.
  • (7). N. I. C photo Copy.
Philippines Visit Visa

Philippines Visit Visa
PKR. 8500, (Duration) 30 Days, (Validity) 3 Month

  • Passport valid for a period of not less than six(6) months beyond the contemplated period of stay in the Philippines;
  • (1). Personal appearance by the applicant;
  • (2). Two (2) sets of accomplished and signed visa application forms no. 2A;
  • (3). Confirmed airline tickets valid for travel to the Philippines and for subsequent return to the country of origin or to the next country of destination (including a valid visa to that country, if one is required;
  • (4). Two (2) sets of photocopies of the relevant pages (information pages) of the passport and airline ticket;
  • (5). Two (2) 3.5 cm x 4.5 cm ID photographs taken within a period of six months prior to the application for visa;
  • (6). Police character certificate or clearance issued by authorities at the place of residence or business of the applicant and issued not more than six months prior to the application for visa, attested by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs;
  • (7). Bank statement or report of bank balance attested by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs;
  • (8). Confirmed hotel booking. This must be sent by mail, courier, or facsimile by the hotel to the Embassy;
  • (9). Other supporting documents as may be required by the Consular Officer after evaluation of the application
Russia Visit Visa

Russia Visit Visa
PKR. 15000, (Duration) 7 to 10 days, (Validity) 30 Days

  • (1). Last Six Months Bank Statement.
  • (2). NTN. Number.
  • (3). Return Air Ticket.
  • (4). Original Passport/Passport Photo Copy.
  • (5). 2 Picture in Blue Background.
  • (6). N I C photo Copy & Original.
  • (7). Original Chamber of Commerce Certificate.
  • (8). Police Clearance Certificate.
  • (9). Invitation Letter.
Thailand Visit Visa

Thailand Visit Visa
PKR. 6500, (Duration) 1 Month, (Validity) 3 Months

  • (1). One Year Bank Statement
  • (2). Business Covering letter pad.
  • (3). NTN. Number
  • (4). Confirm Return Air Ticket.
  • (5). Original Passport
  • (6). 4 Picture
  • (7). N I C photo Copy.
  • (8). HOTEL booking
  • (9). FRC Family Registration Certificate
  • (10). Company Registration
Uzbekistan Visit Visa

Uzbekistan Visit Visa
PKR. 20,000, (Duration) 15 Days, (Validity) 15 Days

  • Passport Original.
  • 3 Passport Size Photo.
  • N. I. C. photo Copy.
  • Business Covering Latter Or Business Card.
  • Hotel Confirmation.
  • 14 Working Days Required.
Azerbaijan Visit Visa

Azerbaijan Visit Visa
PKR. 4000, (Duration) 30 Days, (Validity) 1 Month

  • 1. Passport Scan Copy.
  • 2. N I C photo Copy.
  • 3. 01 photos in white background.
Malaysia Visit Visa

Malaysia Visit Visa
PKR. 9500, (Duration) 1 Month, (Validity) 3 Months

  • (1). Last Six Months Bank Statement.
  • (2). Business Covering letter pad.
  • (3). NTN. Number.
  • (4). Return Air Ticket.
  • (5). Original Passport.
  • (6). 3 Picture in white Background.
  • (7). N I C photo Copy.